2013年12月28日星期六

Best RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 test training guide

For easy use, ITCertKing provides you with different version exam dumps. PDF version dumps are easy to read and reproduce the real exam. SOFT version dumps is a test engine which can measure what your preparations for the exam. If you want to know whether you prepare well for the test, you can take advantage of the SOFT version dumps to measure your ability. So you can quickly know your weaknesses and shortcomings, which is helpful to your further study.

Have you signed up for RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam? Will masses of reviewing materials and questions give you a headache? ITCertKing can help you to solve this problem. It is absolutely trustworthy website. Only if you choose to use exam dumps ITCertKing provides, you can absolutely pass your exam successfully. You spend lots of time on these reviewing materials you don't know whether it is useful to you, rather than experiencing the service ITCertKing provides for you. So, hurry to take action.

Exam Code: 050-SEPRODLP-01
Exam Name: RSA (RSA Certified SE Professional in Data Loss Protection)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-28

ITCertKing is a website for RSA certification 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam to provide a short-term effective training. RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 is a certification exam which is able to change your life. IT professionals who gain RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 authentication certificate must have a higher salary than the ones who do not have the certificate and their position rising space is also very big, who will have a widely career development prospects in the IT industry in.

RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam is a very hot exam. Although it is difficult to pass the exam, the identification of entry point will make you easy to pass your exam. ITCertKing practice test dumps are your best choice and hit rate is up to 100%. And our exam dumps can help you solve any questions of 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam. As long as you carefully study the questions in the dumps, all problems can be solved. Purchasing ITCertKing certification training dumps, we provide you with free updates for a year. Within a year, as long as you want to update the dumps you have, you can get the latest version. Try it and see for yourself.

050-SEPRODLP-01 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/050-SEPRODLP-01_exam.html

NO.1 Which security permission does the Domain Admin user require when installing the Enterprise
Manager?
A.Root
B.System admin
C.Run as a service
D.Run as an admin
Answer: C

RSA demo   050-SEPRODLP-01 dumps   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 test answers

NO.2 What are the four types of RSA DLP Network Appliances?
A.Controller, Sensor, ICAP Server, and Monitor
B.ICAP Server, Sensor, Monitor, and Interceptor
C.Sensor, ICAP Server, Investigator, and Controller
D.Controller, Interceptor, Sensor, and ICAP Server
Answer: D

RSA braindump   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01

NO.3 What is the default selection for components to include when installing the Enterprise Manager
software?
A.Enterprise Manager only
B.Enterprise Coordinator only
C.Enterprise Manager and Enterprise Coordinator
D.No components are selected by default
Answer: C

RSA test answers   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 original questions   050-SEPRODLP-01

NO.4 What is the name of the log file that is stored in the /temp directory once a RSA DLP installation has
completed, which provides a summary of the installation?
A.Install.log
B.Config.log
C.Messages.log
D.RSA DLPInstall.log
Answer: D

RSA exam prep   050-SEPRODLP-01 certification   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 certification training   050-SEPRODLP-01

NO.5 Which RSA DLP deployment requires the use of the Enterprise Coordinator?
A.RSA DLP Network
B.RSA DLP Integrator
C.RSA DLP Datacenter
D.RSA DLP Enterprise Edition
Answer: C

RSA   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01

NO.6 What requirement do you need to meet if you choose to create a Sample RSA DLP Site during the
installation process?
A.You must enable FIPS encryption on the machine
B.You must have at least 128 GB of RAM available on the machine
C.You must have at least 2 TB of storage available on the machine
D.The Enterprise Manager and Enterprise Coordinator must be installed on the same machine
Answer: D

RSA demo   050-SEPRODLP-01 practice test   050-SEPRODLP-01 exam dumps   050-SEPRODLP-01 test answers   050-SEPRODLP-01

NO.7 During the installation of RSA DLP, when should you specify a port number to connect to the database
server for RSA DLP?
A.Never
B.Always
C.Only if you require SMTP communication to the server
D.Only if the database administrator provides a static port number to connect to the database
Answer: C

RSA exam prep   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 braindump

NO.8 Which database software is used by the RSA DLP Enterprise Manager to store configuration files,
incidents and events?
A.Oracle
B.Sybase
C.Microsoft SQL Server
D.RSA Proprietary
Answer: C

RSA   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 certification   050-SEPRODLP-01 demo

NO.9 What is the minimum length for the Enterprise Manager admin account password?
A.6 characters
B.8 characters
C.10 characters
D.There is no minimum requirement
Answer: A

RSA   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 pdf

NO.10 What is the default login name used to access the Enterprise Manager?
A.Root
B.Admin
C.System
D.Administrator
Answer: B

RSA original questions   050-SEPRODLP-01 exam simulations   050-SEPRODLP-01   050-SEPRODLP-01 certification training   050-SEPRODLP-01

ITCertKing offer the latest JN0-694 exam material and high-quality 1Z1-061 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-283 VCE testing engine and EN0-001 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 050-SEPROGRC-01 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/050-SEPRODLP-01_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论