2014年1月4日星期六

Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam questions and answers come out

ITCertKing's Microsoft MB5-856 exam training materials is no other sites in the world can match. Of course, this is not only the problem of quality, it goes without saying that our quality is certainly the best. More important is that ITCertKing's exam training materials is applicable to all the IT exam. So the website of ITCertKing can get the attention of a lot of candidates. They believe and rely on us. It is also embodied the strength of our ITCertKing site. The strength of ITCertKing is embodied in it. Our exam training materials could make you not help recommend to your friends after you buy it. Because it's really a great help to you.

As long as you need the exam, we can update the Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam training materials to meet your examination needs. ITCertKing's training materials contain many practice questions and answers about Microsoft MB5-856 and they can 100% ensure you pass Microsoft MB5-856 exam. With the training materials we provide, you can take a better preparation for the exam. And we will also provide you a year free update service.

ITCertKing's Microsoft MB5-856 exam training materials are bring the greatest success rate to all the candicates who want to pass the exam. Microsoft MB5-856 exam is a challenging Certification Exam. Besides the books, internet is considered to be a treasure house of knowledge. In ITCertKing you can find your treasure house of knowledge. This is a site of great help to you. You will encounter the complex questions in the exam, but ITCertKing can help you to pass the exam easily. ITCertKing's Microsoft MB5-856 exam training material includes all the knowledge that must be mastered for the purpose of passing the Microsoft MB5-856 exam.

Many people think that passing some difficult IT certification exams needs to be proficient in much of IT expertise and only these IT personnels who grasp the comprehensive IT knowledge would be able to enroll in the exam. In fact, there are many ways to help you make up for your lack of knowledge, and pass the IT certification exams in the same. Perhaps you would spend less time and effort than the people who grasp fairly comprehensive expertise. The saying goes, all roads lead to Rome.

Exam Code: MB5-856
Exam Name: Microsoft (C5 2010 Application Consultant)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 75 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-03

MB5-856 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/MB5-856_exam.html

NO.1 In which file is the table structure saved?
A. C5Data.DAT
B. C5Direct.C5S
C. C5Data.DMO
D. C5User.C5S
Answer: B

Microsoft test   MB5-856 pdf   MB5-856 practice test   MB5-856   MB5-856

NO.2 How is it possible to hide fields in the general journal? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Press Ctrl+Alt+F4 and Alt+F9 for each field to hide
B. Press Ctrl+Alt+F6 and Alt+F9 for each field to hide
C. Press Ctrl+Alt+F6 and delete for each field to hide
D. Select the Simple/Advanced button
Answer: B, D

Microsoft   MB5-856 answers real questions   MB5-856 questions   MB5-856 exam simulations

NO.3 Which of the following statements describes the Side bar.? Choose the 2 that apply.?
A. The Side bar is maintained in General/Setup/Development menu/MNU
B. The Side bar can be turned on and off by setting the user parameter
C. The links in the Side bar must be set up for each user
D. The Side bar links can be edited by pressing CTRL+F6
Answer: B, C

Microsoft   MB5-856 test answers   MB5-856 certification training   MB5-856

NO.4 Which start-up parameter is used to start C5 with a specific menu file?
A. -U
B. -F
C. -M
D. -T
Answer: C

Microsoft demo   MB5-856 study guide   MB5-856 test

NO.5 How do you narrow the search in the Help file?
A. By using &&
B. By using %%
C. By using ??
D. By using AND, OR
Answer: D

Microsoft certification   MB5-856   MB5-856   MB5-856

NO.6 How many times can you create opening transactions?
A. Once for each Accounting year
B. Twice for each Accounting year
C. Once for each company
D. As often as you like
Answer: D

Microsoft test questions   MB5-856 test   MB5-856   MB5-856 certification

NO.7 .How many Ledger journals must be set up?
A. One for each user
B. One normal journal and one retaining journal for each company
C. One normal journal and one retaining journal for each user
D. Elective number
Answer: D

Microsoft certification   MB5-856 questions   MB5-856   MB5-856

NO.8 Which start-up parameter is used to start C5 with a specific data file?
A. -U
B. -F
C. -M
D. -T
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-856   MB5-856   MB5-856

NO.9 Which of the following statements describes the Print options? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. You can write to Screen, Printer, Spool file, text file and email
B. You can select an unlimited number of user printers
C. You can only send email prints as attachments
D. You must set up a Microsoft Word template to run a Microsoft Word PDF print
Answer: A, B

Microsoft practice test   MB5-856   MB5-856 demo

NO.10 How do you add a delimitation field when printing a report?
A. Press F2
B. Press CRTL+F2
C. Press the "Add" button
D. Program the field to add a new range field
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB5-856   MB5-856 exam dumps   MB5-856

ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-620 exam material and high-quality 00M-654 pdf questions & answers. Our 646-206 VCE testing engine and ICBB study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z1-536 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/MB5-856_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论