ITCertKing promise that we will spare no effort to help you pass Huawei certification SU0-211 exam. Now you can free download part of practice questions and answers of Huawei certification SU0-211 exam on ITCertKing. When you select ITCertKing, you can not only pass Huawei certification SU0-211 exam, but also have one year free update service. ITCertKing can also promise if you fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will 100% refund.
If you find any quality problems of our SU0-211 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. ITCertKing is professional site that providing Huawei SU0-211 questions and answers , it covers almost the SU0-211 full knowledge points.
If you still desperately cram knowledge and spend a lot of precious time and energy to prepare for passing Huawei certification SU0-211 exam, and at the same time do not know how to choose a more effective shortcut to pass Huawei certification SU0-211 exam. Now ITCertKing provide you a effective method to pass Huawei certification SU0-211 exam. It will play a multiplier effect to help you pass the exam.
Exam Code: SU0-211
Exam Name: Huawei (Huawei Cert Datacom Associate-Network Technology & Device)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 855 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-08
Having a Huawei certification SU0-211 exam certificate can help people who are looking for a job get better employment opportunities in the IT field and will also pave the way for a successful IT career for them.
SU0-211 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/SU0-211_exam.html
NO.1 MSTP MSTP
A.
B.
C.
D. VLAN
Answer: BD
Huawei exam SU0-211 SU0-211 SU0-211 dumps
NO.2 D IP
A. 8
B. 16
C. 24
D.
Answer: D
Huawei certification SU0-211 pdf SU0-211
NO.3 VLSM
A. Variable Length Subnet Masking
B. Variable Length Shortest Masking
C. Very Long/Shortest Masking
D. Variable Long Subnet Masking
Answer: A
Huawei test answers SU0-211 exam SU0-211 certification SU0-211 dumps
NO.4 IP
A. 127.2.3.5
B. 1.255.255.2/24
C. 225.23.200.9
D. 192.240.150.255/24
Answer: B
Huawei SU0-211 dumps SU0-211 study guide SU0-211 SU0-211 certification SU0-211
NO.5 TFTP
A. SIP
B. UDP
C. TCP
D. RTP
Answer: B
Huawei braindump SU0-211 exam SU0-211 SU0-211 SU0-211 certification training SU0-211 exam
NO.6 IP 192.168.1.7/28
A. 255.255.255.240
B. 255.255.255.248
C. 255.255.255.224
D. 255.255.255.252
Answer: A
Huawei exam SU0-211 answers real questions SU0-211 SU0-211 SU0-211
NO.7 OSI
A. ASCII EBCDIC
B. IP ARP
C. MAC LLC
D. MPEG MIDI
E. RPC
NFS SQL
F. PICT MPEG
Answer: ADF
Huawei certification SU0-211 SU0-211 SU0-211 certification training SU0-211 practice test SU0-211 practice test
NO.8 L2 MAC MAC
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Huawei original questions SU0-211 SU0-211 answers real questions SU0-211 SU0-211
NO.9 OSI
A. 3
B. 4
C. 6
D. 7
Answer: B
Huawei SU0-211 study guide SU0-211 braindump SU0-211 answers real questions SU0-211 questions
NO.10 A. IP
B. TCP
C. UDP
D. SNMP
Answer: BC
Huawei SU0-211 dumps SU0-211
NO.11 V.35
A. 64Kbps
B. 9200bps
C. 56kbps
D. 2048kbps
Answer: D
Huawei SU0-211 SU0-211 demo SU0-211 questions
NO.12 A. TCP
B. UDP
C. ICMP
D. HDLC
Answer: B
Huawei exam prep SU0-211 practice test SU0-211 answers real questions SU0-211 braindump
NO.13 ( )
A. PPP
B. HDLC
C. IPX
D. IEEE 802.3
Answer: ABD
Huawei SU0-211 test answers SU0-211
NO.14 A.
B.
C.
D.
E.
Answer: ABCDE
Huawei SU0-211 certification SU0-211 SU0-211 demo SU0-211 SU0-211 answers real questions
NO.15 IP 199.32.59.64 255.255.255.224
A. 199.32.59.64
B. 199.32.59.65
C. 199.32.59.192
D. 199.32.59.224
Answer: A
Huawei exam dumps SU0-211 exam SU0-211 SU0-211 dumps
NO.16 ADSL Modem
A. RJ11
B. RJ45
C. IEEE 1394
D. S / V
Answer: A
Huawei answers real questions SU0-211 SU0-211 exam SU0-211 practice test SU0-211 questions
NO.17 Hub
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: B
Huawei pdf SU0-211 SU0-211 SU0-211
NO.18 PPP ,
A. link-protocol ppp
B. encapsulation ppp
C. enable ppp
D. address ppp
Answer: A
Huawei SU0-211 SU0-211
NO.19 A. mesh
B. tree
C. bus
D. star
Answer: C
Huawei SU0-211 study guide SU0-211
NO.20 GVRP
A. GARP VLAN Registration Protocol
B. GARP VLAN Record Protocol
C. GARP VLAN Remark Protocol
D. GARP VLAN Rewrite Protocol
Answer: A
Huawei braindump SU0-211 SU0-211 demo SU0-211 study guide
NO.21 MAC
A. 6
B. 12
C. 24
D. 48
Answer: D
Huawei original questions SU0-211 SU0-211
NO.22 ICMP 8 0 ICMP
A. Echo
B. Echo
C.
D.
Answer: A
Huawei exam dumps SU0-211 SU0-211 test questions SU0-211 test SU0-211 study guide SU0-211
NO.23 FTP
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: B
Huawei practice test SU0-211 SU0-211 exam prep SU0-211
NO.24 DNS
A. SIP
B. RTP
C. UDP
D. TCP
Answer: C
Huawei braindump SU0-211 SU0-211 SU0-211 answers real questions SU0-211 SU0-211 exam
NO.25 VDSL
A. 2Km 5Km
B. 1.5Km
C. 200M
D. 15Km
Answer: C
Huawei demo SU0-211 answers real questions SU0-211
NO.26 A.
B.
C. MAC
D.
Answer: BC
Huawei SU0-211 SU0-211
NO.27 STP
A. Disabled
B. Blocking
C. Listening
D. Learning
E. Forwarding
Answer: ABCDE
Huawei SU0-211 pdf SU0-211 SU0-211
NO.28 access ethernet0/1 VLAN 4,
A. [Switch]vlan 4
[Switch-vlan4]port ethernet 0/1
B. [Switch]vlan 4
[Switch-Ethernet0/1]port access vlan 4
C. [Switch] vlan 4
[Switch- vlan4]port access ethernet 0/1
D. [Switch]vlan 4
[Switch-Ethernet0/1]port access vlan pvid 4
Answer: AB
Huawei SU0-211 answers real questions SU0-211 SU0-211 certification
NO.29 A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: ABC
Huawei certification training SU0-211 test answers SU0-211
NO.30 TCP TCP
A. 1
B. 2
C. 4
D. 8
Answer: B
Huawei SU0-211 SU0-211 exam prep
ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z0-807 exam material and high-quality HP2-B105 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-275 VCE testing engine and 70-481 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 646-365 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/SU0-211_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论