2013年10月17日星期四

GB0-190 exam study guide

Never say you can not do it. This is my advice to everyone. Even if you think that you can not pass the demanding H3C GB0-190 exam. You can find a quick and convenient training tool to help you. ITCertKing's H3C GB0-190 exam training materials is a very good training materials. It can help you to pass the exam successfully. And its price is very reasonable, you will benefit from it. So do not say you can't. If you do not give up, the next second is hope. Quickly grab your hope, itis in the ITCertKing's H3C GB0-190 exam training materials.

ITCertKing's senior team of experts has developed training materials for H3C GB0-190 exam.Through ITCertKing's training and learning passing H3C certification GB0-190 exam will be very simple. ITCertKing can 100% guarantee you pass your first time to participate in the H3C certification GB0-190 exam successfully. And you will find that our practice questions will appear in your actual exam. When you choose our help, ITCertKing can not only give you the accurate and comprehensive examination materials, but also give you a year free update service.

Exam Code: GB0-190
Exam Name: H3C (Construction Small-and Medium-Sized Enterprise Network)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 98 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-17

If you are still hesitate to choose our ITCertKing, you can try to free download part of H3C GB0-190 exam certification exam questions and answers provided in our ITCertKing. So that you can know the high reliability of our ITCertKing. Our ITCertKing will be your best selection and guarantee to pass H3C GB0-190 exam certification. Your choose of our ITCertKing is equal to choose success.

In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. H3C GB0-190 is a high gold content certification exam. H3C GB0-190 authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. ITCertKing can provide you with H3C certification GB0-190 exam targeted training. You can free download ITCertKing's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about H3C certification GB0-190 exam as a try.

ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam training materials are provided in PDF format and software format. It contains H3C GB0-190 exam questions and answers. These issues are perfect, Which can help you to be successful in the H3C GB0-190 exam. ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam comprehensively covers all syllabus and complex issues. The ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam questions and answers is the real exam challenges, and help you change your mindset.

If you are looking for a good learning site that can help you to pass the H3C GB0-190 exam, ITCertKing is the best choice. ITCertKing will bring you state-of-the-art skills in the IT industry as well as easily pass the H3C GB0-190 exam. We all know that this exam is tough, but it is not impossible if you want to pass it. You can choose learning tools to pass the exam. I suggest you choose ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam questions and answers. I suggest you choose ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam questions and answers. The training not only complete but real wide coverage. The test questions have high degree of simulation. This is the result of many exam practice. . If you want to participate in the H3C GB0-190 exam, then select the ITCertKing, this is absolutely right choice.

In order to pass H3C certification GB0-190 exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And professional study materials about H3C certification GB0-190 exam is a very important part. Our ITCertKing can have a good and quick provide of professional study materials about H3C certification GB0-190 exam. Our ITCertKing IT experts are very experienced and their study materials are very close to the actual exam questions, almost the same. ITCertKing is a convenient website specifically for people who want to take the certification exams, which can effectively help the candidates to pass the exam.

GB0-190 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-190_exam.html

NO.1 OSI ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:A

H3C exam   GB0-190 questions   GB0-190

NO.2 A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:BC

H3C answers real questions   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190   GB0-190

NO.3 PN:0,status:NOPAT,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512
VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
B.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.4102
4VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1212288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
C.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1212289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.410
24VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
D.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.410
24VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51Answer:D

H3C exam   GB0-190 practice test   GB0-190   GB0-190
23. 2Mbps
______
A. V.24
B. RTA baudrate2048000
C. RTB baudrate2048000
D. RTB virtual-baudrate2048000
E. RTA bandrate2048000 RTB virtual-baudrate2048000
Answer:B

H3C answers real questions   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam simulations   GB0-190
24. ISDNDCC MSR dialer-rule
[MSR]dialer-rule1acl3000
A. ACL3000
B. ACL3000
C. permit deny
D. [MSR]dialer-rule1acl3000permit
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam
25. MSR RTA RTB Serial1/0
RTA
[RouterA-Serial1/0]link-protocolfrietf[RouterA-Serial1/0]ipaddress10.1.1.130[RouterA-Seria11/0]frmapip1
0.1.1.230RTB
[RouterB-Serial1/0]link-protocolfrietf
[RouterB-Serial1/0]interfaceserial0/0.1[RouterB-Serial1/0.1]ipaddress10.1.1.230[RouterB-Serial1/0.1]frm
apip10.1.1.130
______
A. DLCI RTA ping RTBB. RTA ping 10.1.1.2C. RTA
ping 10.1.1.2D. RTB serial0/0.1 P2MP
RTA ping 10.1.1.2E. RTB serial0/0.1 P2MP
RTA ping 10.1.1.2Answer:BD26. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:AB

H3C answers real questions   GB0-190 test   GB0-190
27. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:CD

H3C exam prep   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification training   GB0-190   GB0-190 test answers
28. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:AC

H3C study guide   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190
29. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:BD

H3C exam prep   GB0-190 certification training   GB0-190 exam simulations   GB0-190   GB0-190
30. delay
______
A. propagationdelay
B. switchingdelay
C. accessdelay
D. queuingdelay
Answer:ABCD

H3C exam dumps   GB0-190   GB0-190 test questions

NO.4 IP 202.135.111.77 ________________
Answer:202.135.111.2554. TCP SYN Z ________
A.a
B.b
C.a+1
D.b+1
Answer:D

H3C   GB0-190 test   GB0-190 test answers   GB0-190 answers real questions   GB0-190
5.FTP ______
A.20
B.21
C.23
D.22
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190 test answers   GB0-190
6. ______
A.startupB.boot-loaderC.bootfileD.bootstartupAnswer:B7. MTU
MTU ______ ping
A.-a
B.-d
C.-f
D.-c
Answer:C

H3C certification training   GB0-190 exam dumps   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam prep   GB0-190
8. STP BPDU
______
A.Blocking
B.Listening
C.Learning
D.Forwarding
E.Waiting
F.Disable
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification training   GB0-190
9. STP SWA
_______ Blocking
A.SWC P1B.SWC P2C.SWD P1D.SWD P2E.
Answer:BD

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190
10. SWA 0 ______
A.[SWA]stppriority0
B.[SWA-Ethernet1/0/1]stppriority0
C.[SWA]stprootpriority0
D.[SWA-Ethernet1/0/1]stprootpriority0
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190 pdf   GB0-190
11.IP 10.0.10.32 255.255.255.224 ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:B

H3C test   GB0-190 exam simulations   GB0-190 braindump
12.IP 132.119.100.200 255.255.255.240 ______
A.132.119.100.207
B.132.119.100.255
C.132.119.100.193
D.132.119.100.223
Answer:A

H3C dumps   GB0-190 exam simulations   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 questions
13.TFTP ______
A.67
B.68
C.69
D.53
Answer:C

H3C exam simulations   GB0-190 practice test   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification   GB0-190 original questions
14. Windows ARP
A.displayarp
B.arp-a
C.arp-d
D.showarp
Answer:B

H3C test   GB0-190 exam dumps   GB0-190 study guide
15.
HostA----GE0/0--MSR-1--S1/0-----WAN-----S1/0--MSR-2--GE0/0----HostB
MSR MSR-1 S1/0 3.3.3.1/30
MSR-2 S1/0 3.3.3.2/30 MSR-1
iproute-static192.168.1.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2iproute-static192.168.2.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2
iproute-static192.168.0.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2
192.168.0.0/22 HostB
A. MSR-1
B. MSR-1
C. iproute-static192.168.0.0255.255.252.03.3.3.2
D. MSR-1
Answer:AC

H3C braindump   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190
16.
A.IGP
B.OSPF
C.RIPv1
D.RIPv2
Answer:CD

H3C exam   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam dumps
17. MSR IP GE0/0
RTA
[RTA]ospf[RTA-ospf-1]area0[RTA-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.1.10.0.0.3[RTA-GigabitEthernet0/
0]ospfdr-priority2RTB
[RTB]ospf[RTB-ospf-1]area0[RTB-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.1.10.0.0.3[RTB-GigabitEthernet0/
0]ospfdr-priority
OSPF ______
A.OSPF 192.168.1.0/30 OSPFDR
B. DR BDRC. DR DRotherD.
FULL 2-WayAnswer:B18.
0.0.0.0 S0/0
______
A. 120.1.1.1
B.
C. 3
D. 100
Answer:ABCD

H3C pdf   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190
19. RIP MSR
<MSR>displayiprouting-table6.6.6.6RoutingTable:PublicSummaryCount:2Destination/MaskProtoPreCost
NextHopInterface6.6.6.0/24RIP1001100.1.1.1GE0/06.0.0.0/8Static600100.1.1.1GE0/0
6.6.6.6 ______
A. RIP
B. RIP
C. Cost
D.
Answer:A

H3C original questions   GB0-190 test   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190 test answers
20. MSR RTA GE0/0 GE1/0 OSPFArea0 RTB
RTC RTA GE0/0 GE1/0 IP 192.168.3.2/24 192.168.4.2/24 RTA
[MSR-ospf-1]area0.0.0.0[MSR-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.00.0.3.255[MSR-GigabitEthernet0/0]
ospfcost2[MSR-GigabitEthernet1/0]ospfdr-priority0
_____
A. MSR GE0/0 GE1/0 OSPF
B. MSR GE0/0 OSPF
C.RTA GE DRD.RTA GE DRE.
GE0/0 Cost OSPF
Answer:BDE

H3C   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190 exam dumps   GB0-190 answers real questions
21. GigabitEthernet0/0 HostA IP 192.168.0.2/24
Serial6/0 ACL
firewallenablefirewalldefaultpermitaclnumber3003rule0permittcprule5permiticmpaclnumber2003rule0den
ysource192.168.0.00.0.0.255inerfaceGigabitEthernet0/0firewallpacket-filter3003inboundfirewallpacket-filt
er2003outboundipaddress192.168.0.1255.255.255.0interfaceSerial6/0link-protocolppp
ipaddress6.6.6.2255.255.255.0
______
A.HostA ping
B.HostA ping 6.6.6.2 ping 192.168.0.1C.HostA ping 192.168.0.1
ping 6.6.6.2D.HostA Telnet
Answer:CD

H3C answers real questions   GB0-190 answers real questions   GB0-190 study guide   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190
22. RTA NAT
[RTA]aclnumber2000[RTA-acl-basic-2000]rule0permitsource10.0.0.00.0.0.255[RTA-acl-basic-2000]natad
dress-group1200.76.28.11200.76.28.11[RTA]interfaceEthernet0/1[RTA-Ethernet0/1]natoutbound2000add
ress-group1
Client_A Client_B Server RTA NAT ______
A.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.4102

ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-620 exam material and high-quality 70-492 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-483 VCE testing engine and PMI-100 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality VCP-510 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-190_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论