In the recent few years, Oracle 1Z0-542 exam certification have caused great impact to many people. But the key question for the future is that how to pass the Oracle 1Z0-542 exam more effectively. The answer of this question is to use ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials, and with it you can pass your exams. So what are you waiting for? Go to buy ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials please, and with it you can get more things what you want.
What are you in trouble?Are you worrying about Oracle 1Z0-542 certification test? It is really difficult to pass 1Z0-542 exam. But, you don't have to be overly concerned. As long as you choose appropriate methods, 100% pass exam is not impossible. What are the appropriate methods? Choosing ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 practice test is the best way. Test questions and test answers provided by ITCertKing and the candidates that have taken Oracle 1Z0-542 exam have been very well received. We assure that the exam dumps will help you to pass 1Z0-542 test at the first attempt.
The IT expert team use their knowledge and experience to make out the latest short-term effective training materials. This training materials is helpful to the candidates. It allows you to achieve the desired results in the short term. Especially those who study while working, you can save a lot of time easily. ITCertKing's training materials are the thing which you most wanted.
Oracle 1Z0-542 exam materials of ITCertKing is devoloped in accordance with the latest syllabus. At the same time, we also constantly upgrade our training materials. So our exam training materials is simulated with the practical exam. So that the pass rate of ITCertKing is very high. It is an undeniable fact. Through this we can know that ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials can brought help to the candidates. And our price is absolutely reasonable and suitable for each of the candidates who participating in the IT certification exams.
Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-21
In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. Oracle 1Z0-542 is a high gold content certification exam. Oracle 1Z0-542 authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. ITCertKing can provide you with Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam targeted training. You can free download ITCertKing's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam as a try.
You can free download part of practice questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam to test our quality. ITCertKing can help you 100% pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.
For easy use, ITCertKing provides you with different version exam dumps. PDF version dumps are easy to read and reproduce the real exam. SOFT version dumps is a test engine which can measure what your preparations for the exam. If you want to know whether you prepare well for the test, you can take advantage of the SOFT version dumps to measure your ability. So you can quickly know your weaknesses and shortcomings, which is helpful to your further study.
1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html
NO.1 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.2 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 dumps 1Z0-542 dumps 1Z0-542 questions
NO.3 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D
Oracle exam prep 1Z0-542 test questions 1Z0-542 test questions 1Z0-542 demo
NO.4 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C
Oracle pdf 1Z0-542 test answers 1Z0-542 exam simulations 1Z0-542 test answers 1Z0-542
NO.5 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 original questions
NO.6 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C
Oracle dumps 1Z0-542 answers real questions 1Z0-542 certification training
NO.7 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B
Oracle pdf 1Z0-542 certification 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 test answers
NO.8 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-542 exam 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.9 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D
Oracle answers real questions 1Z0-542 practice test 1Z0-542 braindump 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.10 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C
Oracle study guide 1Z0-542 study guide 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
ITCertKing offer the latest EX0-001 exam material and high-quality ACMA_6.1 pdf questions & answers. Our C_TPLM30_66 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-807 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-480 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论