2014年2月23日星期日

Oracle 1Z0-542 exam study materials

Our ITCertKing is a professional website to provide accurate exam material for a variety of IT certification exams. And ITCertKing can help many IT professionals enhance their career goals. The strength of our the IT elite team will make you feel incredible. You can try to free download part of the exam questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam to measure the reliability of our ITCertKing.

ITCertKing provide you the product with high quality and reliability. You can free download online part of ITCertKing's providing practice questions and answers about the Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam as a try. After your trail I believe you will be very satisfied with our product. Such a good product which can help you pass the exam successfully, what are you waiting for? Please add it to your shopping cart.

About 1Z0-542 exam, ITCertKing has a great sound quality, will be the most trusted sources. Feedback from the thousands of registration department, a large number of in-depth analysis, we are in a position to determine which supplier will provide you with the latest and the best 1Z0-542 practice questions. The ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 training materials are constantly being updated and modified, has the highest Oracle 1Z0-542 training experience. If you want to pass the exam,please using our ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials. ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 Add to your shopping cart, it will let you see unexpected results.

Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-22

What is ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials? There are many online sites provide Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training resources. But ITCertKing provide you the most actual information. ITCertKing have professional personnel of certification experts, technical staff, and comprehensive language masters. They are always studying the latest Oracle 1Z0-542 exam. Therefore, if you want to pass the Oracle 1Z0-542 examination, please Login ITCertKing website. It will let you close to your success, and into your dream paradise step by step.

Are you still upset about how to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam? Are you still waiting for the latest information about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam? ITCertKing has come up with the latest training material about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. Do you want to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam easily? Please add ITCertKing's Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam practice questions and answers to your cart now! ITCertKing has provided part of Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam practice questions and answers for you on www.ITCertKing.com and you can free download as a try. I believe you will be very satisfied with our products. With our products you can easily pass the exam. We promise that if you have used ITCertKing's latest Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam practice questions and answers exam but fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

Some sites provide Oracle 1Z0-542 exam study materials on the Internet , but they do not have any reliable guarantee. Let me be clear here a core value problem of ITCertKing . All Oracle exams are very important. In this era of rapid development of information technology, ITCertKing just questions provided by one of them. Why do most people choose ITCertKing? This is because the exam information provided by ITCertKing will certainly be able to help you pass the exam. Why? Because it provides the most up-to-date information, which is the majority of candidates proved by practice.

1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

NO.1 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D

Oracle test answers   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 practice test   1Z0-542

NO.2 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C

Oracle exam dumps   1Z0-542 exam simulations   1Z0-542 exam prep   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.3 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 braindump

NO.4 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 demo

NO.5 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B

Oracle exam dumps   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 questions   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 braindump

NO.6 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C

Oracle demo   1Z0-542 dumps   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 practice test

NO.7 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C

Oracle test questions   1Z0-542 exam prep   1Z0-542 certification   1Z0-542 certification training   1Z0-542

NO.8 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D

Oracle questions   1Z0-542 test questions   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.9 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C

Oracle braindump   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.10 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B

Oracle questions   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 certification   1Z0-542

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-278 exam material and high-quality 70-341 pdf questions & answers. Our 700-039 VCE testing engine and 000-657 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB7-702 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论