Only to find ways to success, do not make excuses for failure. To pass the SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam, in fact, is not so difficult, the key is what method you use. ITCertKing's SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials is a good choice. It will help us to pass the exam successfully. This is the best shortcut to success. Everyone has the potential to succeed, the key is what kind of choice you have.
ITCertKing is a website to meet the needs of many customers. Some people who used our simulation test software to pass the IT certification exam to become a ITCertKing repeat customers. ITCertKing can provide the leading SAP training techniques to help you pass SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam.
In order to pass SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And professional study materials about SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam is a very important part. Our ITCertKing can have a good and quick provide of professional study materials about SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam. Our ITCertKing IT experts are very experienced and their study materials are very close to the actual exam questions, almost the same. ITCertKing is a convenient website specifically for people who want to take the certification exams, which can effectively help the candidates to pass the exam.
ITCertKing can not only achieve your dreams, but also provide you one year of free updates and after-sales service. The answers of ITCertKing's exercises is 100% correct and they can help you pass SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam successfully. You can free download part of practice questions and answers of SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam online as a try.
Exam Code: C-PXSUP-90
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-03
C-PXSUP-90 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-PXSUP-90_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP
program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in
the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D
SAP certification training C-PXSUP-90 study guide C-PXSUP-90
NO.2 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 test answers C-PXSUP-90
NO.3 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and
database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 dumps C-PXSUP-90 exam
NO.4 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status?
(Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C
SAP pdf C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 study guide
NO.5 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT
statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can
continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 pdf C-PXSUP-90 exam dumps C-PXSUP-90 test questions
NO.6 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 pdf
NO.7 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose
two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch
processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 practice test C-PXSUP-90 test questions C-PXSUP-90
NO.8 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B
SAP demo C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.9 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function
module.
Answer: B,C
SAP questions C-PXSUP-90 answers real questions C-PXSUP-90 certification C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 exam prep
NO.10 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A
SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam prep C-PXSUP-90 demo C-PXSUP-90 certification
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-241 exam material and high-quality 000-089 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-B100 VCE testing engine and C_TERP10_65 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 644-068 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-PXSUP-90_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论