2013年11月20日星期三

SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP the latest exam questions and answers 「C_TADM53_70日本語版」

If you are still hesitating whether to select ITCertKing, you can free download part of our exam practice questions and answers from ITCertKing website to determine our reliability. If you choose to download all of our providing exam practice questions and answers, ITCertKing dare 100% guarantee that you can pass SAP certification C_TADM53_70-JP exam disposably with a high score.

If you think you can face unique challenges in your career, you should pass the SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam. ITCertKing is a site that comprehensively understand the SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam. Using our exclusive online SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam questions and answers, will become very easy to pass the exam. ITCertKing guarantee 100% success. ITCertKing is recognized as the leader of a professional certification exam, it provides the most comprehensive certification standard industry training methods. You will find that ITCertKing SAP C_TADM53_70-JP exam questions and answers are most thorough and the most accurate questions on the market and up-to-date practice test. When you have ITCertKing SAP C_TADM53_70-JP questions and answers, it will allow you to have confidence in passing the exam the first time.

Exam Code: C_TADM53_70-JP
Exam Name: SAP (System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM53_70日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

C_TADM53_70-JP exam is a SAP certification exam and IT professionals who have passed some SAP certification exams are popular in IT industry. So more and more people participate in C_TADM53_70-JP certification exam, but C_TADM53_70-JP certification exam is not very simple. If you do not have participated in a professional specialized training course, you need to spend a lot of time and effort to prepare for the exam. But now ITCertKing can help you save a lot of your precious time and energy.

Many people think that passing some difficult IT certification exams needs to be proficient in much of IT expertise and only these IT personnels who grasp the comprehensive IT knowledge would be able to enroll in the exam. In fact, there are many ways to help you make up for your lack of knowledge, and pass the IT certification exams in the same. Perhaps you would spend less time and effort than the people who grasp fairly comprehensive expertise. The saying goes, all roads lead to Rome.

C_TADM53_70-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM53_70-JP_exam.html

NO.1 AS ABAP (たとえば、SAP ECC) に基づく SAP システム内の新しいクラ゗ゕントを作成す
るとき、以下のどちらが真実ですか。
A. ソース? ク ラ ゗ ゕ ント か ら の カ ス タ マ ゗ ズと リ ポ ジ ト リ オ ブ ジ ェク ト は 、 ク ラ ゗ ゕ ン ト?
コピー? ツールを使用して、新しいクラ゗ゕントに自動的にコピーされる。
B. リモート? クラ゗ゕ ント? コピーは、 オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで大規模なデータ
フゔ゗ルを生成する。
C. 新しいクラ゗ゕン トの作成に成功した こ とを示すログフゔ゗ ル は、コピーを開始す る ユ
ーザのホームデゖレクトリに格納されている。
D. クラ゗ゕント· トランスポート· ツールは同時に、1 つの SAP システムからシングル? ゕク
ションの複数の他の SAP システムに同じソ ース? クラ゗ゕントを転送するために使用するこ
とができる。
E. クラ゗ゕントコピーは並列に複数のダ゗ゕログワークプロセス を使用することによっ て
加速す ることができる。
Answer: E

SAP answers real questions   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP exam dumps   C_TADM53_70-JP exam dumps   C_TADM53_70-JP demo   C_TADM53_70-JP test answers

NO.2 SAP システム(transaction SE06) では「シ ステム変更オプション」を設定すると、次のオ
プションのどれがグローバル設定として使用できますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 変更不可
B. リポジトリとクラ゗ゕント非依存カスタマ゗ジング? オ ブ ジ ェ ク ト へ の 変 更 を 許 可 す る
オプション
C. 元のオブジェクト 変更
D. 修理されたオブジ ェクト変更
E. 変更可能
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP exam dumps   C_TADM53_70-JP practice test

NO.3 あなたは、 非 ABAP システムへの非 ABAP オブジェクトのトランスポートを実行するた
めに Change と Transport システム(CTS )を使用しようとしています。どの構成セッテゖン
グがこれのために必要ですか。
A. 輸送ドメ゗ン? コントローラ? システムは SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP Stack 12 以上に基づ い
ている必要がある。
B. 輸送機関のドメ゗ ン内のすべての システ ムのクラ゗ゕン ト依存 の輸送ルートを 使用す る
必要がある。
C. 問題の非 ABAP システムのための tp パラ メータを調節する 必要がある。
D. CTS Deploy ウェブサービスは構成されなければならない。
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP exam prep   C_TADM53_70-JP exam prep   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP original questions

NO.4 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3- システム? ランドスケープの゗ンストール後、 あなたは開発システムに
サポート? パッケージ? スタックを適用する予定です。ABAP ベースの SAP システムのサポー
ト· パッケージに関して、どの記述は本当ですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、クラ゗ゕント 000 で STMS で輸送環境を構成す
る必要がある。
B. 必要な変更の調整 がある場合、トランザクション SPAM は゗ ンポートを開始しない。サ
ポートパッケージを゗ンポートする前に、これらの調整を実行する必要がある。
C. SPAM を使用するに は、有効なトランスポート? ランドスケープが作成なければな ら な い 。
D. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、 ユーザーDDIC でクラ゗ゕント 066 でトラン ザク
ション STMS で輸送環境を構成する必要がある。
Answer: A,C

SAP certification   C_TADM53_70-JP test questions   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP practice test   C_TADM53_70-JP test questions   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.5 AS ABAP に基づ いた SAP システムでリポジトリ? オブジェクトは下記のどれですか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. プログラム
B. バッフゔエリゕ
C. スクリーン(Dynpros )
D. クラ゗ゕント非依 存のカスタマ゗ジング設定
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP questions   C_TADM53_70-JP exam prep   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.6 AS ABAP に基づ く SAP システムのための 3 つのシステム· ランドスケープの輸送環境を
確立した後、開発者は DEV システムで輸 送要請をリリースしました。あなたは現在開発者
からトランスポート· リクエスト番号でメールを受け取り、あなたの仕事は QAS システムに
この要求を゗ンポートすることです。 しかし、 更新ボタンを数回押した後、 QAS システムの
゗ンポートキューが空であるように見えます。 次のどれがこの問題の可能性がある理由です
か。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. システム DEV と QAS は異なるトランスポート? グループに属する。
B. この輸送リ クエス ト内のリ ポジトリ? オ ブジェク トが順番 に QAS システム を指し ていな
いトランスポート層を指すパッケージ(以前の開発クラス)に属する。
C. あなたは QAS シス テムの゗ンポートキューを更新するために必要な権限を持っていない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 輸送 ラ ン ドス ケ ープ の 中に 存 在 して い る。 一 度あ な た は輸 送 ラン ド スケ
ープの中に仮想システムを持っていれば、゗ンポート· バッフゔが空になる。
Answer: A,B

SAP braindump   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.7 顧客は、 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3 つのシステム? ランドスケープを実装することを決定しました。
SAP ランドスケープがラ゗ブ行く前に、 多くのカスタマ゗ズや開発作業を行う必要がありま
す。 物理的なハードウェゕを買う代わりに、 最初に仮想システムを使用することを推奨した
人がいます。 仮想システムに関するどの記述は本当ですか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. 仮 想 シス テ ムは プロ ジ ェ ク トの 最 初に お金 を 節 約 する の に使 用さ れ る 。 別の 副 作用 は生
産的な SAP システム が常に最新のハー ド ウ ェゕ技術に゗ンス トー ルすることができ ると い
うことである。
B. 仮想システムは主 に輸送ルートの正しさをシミュレートするために使用される。
C. 仮想システムの<SID> は計画された物理システムと同じでなければならない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 物理 的 な シス テ ムの よ うな 輸 送 環境 で 使用 さ れる 。 ト ラン ス ポー ト バッ
フゔ、コマンド· フゔ゗ルとデータフゔ゗ルが作成される。
E. SAP 輸送環境の仮想システムは異なるサードパーテゖ? ベンダーからハ゗パーバ゗ザー技
術と共に使用されるだけである。
Answer: A,C,D

SAP exam dumps   C_TADM53_70-JP certification   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP questions   C_TADM53_70-JP exam prep

NO.8 一旦 (ABAP ベー ス) SAP ランドスケープで移送ドメ゗ン? コントローラを定義すると、
どんな機能が自動的に作成されますか。
A. 移送制御プ ログラ ム tp のトラ ンスポ ー ト· プ ロフ ゔ゗ ルはフ ゔ゗ル システ ムで 生成 され
る。
B. TMS 構成はデータベースとフゔ゗ルシステムに格納されている。
C. 移送制御プログラ ム tp の移送プロフゔ ゗ルがデータベースで生成される。
D. ユーザーTMSADM が作成される。
E. TMS のために必要と される RFC 宛先が生成 される。
Answer: A,B,D,E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP test questions   C_TADM53_70-JP pdf   C_TADM53_70-JP questions

NO.9 ABAP に基づいた SAP システム(例えば SAP ECC )におけるクラ゗ゕントのコンセプト
とクラ ゗ゕ ント?コピー? ツー ルに関 す る 次 のステ ート メント のど れが真 実で すか。 (3 つ選
択してください)
A. クラ゗ゕント固有のカスタマ゗ズもすべ てコピーされたとき、 ゕプリケーション· デ ータ
は、一つのクラ゗ゕントから別のものにコピーすることができる。
B. クラ゗ゕントは同 じリリースの SAP システムの間でコピーされることができる。
C. クラ゗ゕント非依 存のカスタマ゗ズは常に自動的にクラ゗ゕントの間でコピーされる。
D. ユーザー? マスター? レコードはクラ゗ゕントの間でコピーされることができない。
E. クラ゗ゕントはシングルな SAP システム内 にコピーされることができる。
Answer: A,B,E

SAP certification   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP exam prep   C_TADM53_70-JP exam prep

NO.10 どのプログラム は、オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで、ABAP ベースの SAP- シス テ
ム 間 の ト ラ ン ス ポ ー ト を 実 行 し 、 コ ン ト ロ ー ル す る の で す か 。 こ の プ ロ グ ラ ム は 、 例 え ば
transactions SE09 (Transport Organizer) と STMS (Transport Management System) で、 あなたの行動
によって制御されていることに注意してください。
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP .bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP .exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP questions   C_TADM53_70-JP practice test   C_TADM53_70-JP

ITCertKing offer the latest LOT-405 exam material and high-quality 000-959 pdf questions & answers. Our E20-018 VCE testing engine and 000-502 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-478 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TADM53_70-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论