2013年11月21日星期四

The Best IBM LOT-951J exam practice questions and answers 「LOT-951日本語版」

ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam training materials are bring the greatest success rate to all the candicates who want to pass the exam. IBM LOT-951J exam is a challenging Certification Exam. Besides the books, internet is considered to be a treasure house of knowledge. In ITCertKing you can find your treasure house of knowledge. This is a site of great help to you. You will encounter the complex questions in the exam, but ITCertKing can help you to pass the exam easily. ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam training material includes all the knowledge that must be mastered for the purpose of passing the IBM LOT-951J exam.

As we all know, in the era of the popularity of the Internet, looking for information is a very simple thing. But a lot of information are lack of quality and applicability. Many people find IBM LOT-951J exam training materials in the network. But they do not know which to believe. Here, I have to recommend ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam training materials. The purchase rate and favorable reception of this material is highest on the internet. ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam training materials have a part of free questions and answers that provided for you. You can try it later and then decide to take it or leave. So that you can know the ITCertKing's exam material is real and effective.

To pass the IBM LOT-951J exam is a dream who are engaged in IT industry. If you want to change the dream into reality, you only need to choose the professional training. ITCertKing is a professional website that providing IT certification training materials. Select ITCertKing, it will ensure your success. No matter how high your pursuit of the goal, ITCertKing will make your dreams become a reality.

IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. IBM LOT-951J exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass IBM LOT-951J exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with ITCertKing you no longer need to be afraid. ITCertKing IBM LOT-951J exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.

Why we are ahead of the other sites in the IT training industry? Because the information we provide have a wider coverage, higher quality, and the accuracy is also higher. So ITCertKing is not only the best choice for you to participate in the IBM certification LOT-951J exam, but also the best protection for your success.

ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam training materials are the best training materials of all the Internet training resources. Our visibility is very high, which are results that obtained through many candidates who have used the ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam training materials. If you also use ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam training materials, we can give you 100% guarantee of success. If you do not pass the exam, we will refund the full purchase cost to you . For the vital interests of the majority of candidates, ITCertKing is absolutely trustworthy.

Through ITCertKing you can get the latest IBM certification LOT-951J exam practice questions and answers. Please purchase it earlier, it can help you pass your first time to participate in the IBM certification LOT-951J exam. Currently, ITCertKing uniquely has the latest IBM certification LOT-951J exam exam practice questions and answers.

Exam Code: LOT-951J
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Lotus Notes Domino 8.5 Application Development Update (LOT-951日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 95 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-21

LOT-951J Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/LOT-951J_exam.html

NO.1 Lenni は URL リン クを使用して XPage に スタ゗ルシートを追加しました。 スタ゗ルシー
トは、赤 と太 字をテ キ ストの書 式に 設定す る クラスを 含み ます。 彼 女はラベ ル? コン トロ ー
ルにクラスをしました。しかし、彼女がウェブ? ブラウザで XPage をプレビューするとき、
ラベルテ キス トは太 字 ですが、 フォ ントは 黒 です。次 のど れがラ ベ ル? フ ォン トを黒 くな る
ことを引き起こしているでしょうか。
A. カラースタ゗ルはラベルテキストに適用することはできない。
B. ブラックはラベル のフォント? カラー? プ ロパテゖで選択される。
C. スタ゗ルシートは XPage ゕプリケーション に゗ンポートされなければならない。
D. ラベルが存在するテーブル? セ ル に 適 用 さ れ る ス タ ゗ ル は ラ ベ ル の ス タ ゗ ル を オ ー バ ー
ラ゗ドする。
Answer: B

IBM   LOT-951J demo   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J
5. プリシラは、 彼 女の XPage の上で Author フゖールドの値を定義するには、 設定値シン
プル? ゕクションを使用しています。下記のどれが式言語の有効なバ゗ンデゖングですか。
A. [dominoDocument1.Author]
B. "dominoDocument1.Author"
C. {dominoDocument1.Author}
D. #{dominoDocument1.Author}
Answer: D

IBM demo   LOT-951J exam simulations   LOT-951J   LOT-951J exam
6. マ゗ケルは Lotus Notes ドキュメントを 作成するために使用される XPage を作成しまし
た。 彼はドキュメントを作成するために使用したいボタンで、 彼はまた別の XPage にユー ザ
ーをリダ゗レクトしたいと考えています。 マ゗ケルはこれを行うためにどの二つの簡単なゕ
クションを使用することができますか。
A. ドキュメントを保存し、ページをオーペンする
B. ドキュメントを作 成し、ページをオーペンする
C. ドキュメントを保 存し、XPage にリダ゗ レクトする
D. ドキュメントを作 成し、XPage にリダ゗ レクトする
Answer: A

IBM   LOT-951J braindump   LOT-951J dumps   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J exam prep
7. ジョンは、ユー ザーがスクリーンで設定された現在の XPage から別のページを開くこ
とを望んいます。 彼はそれを行うために、 どんなシンプルなゕクションを使用することがで
きますか。
A. Advanced (サーバ ー)
B. Basic (サーバー)
C. Advanced ( クラ゗ゕ ント)
D. Basic (クラ゗ゕント)
Answer: B

IBM pdf   LOT-951J certification training   LOT-951J   LOT-951J braindump
8. ナデゖゕは、ユ ーザーがオプションを 1 つだけ選択するこ とを可能にするために、彼
女の XPage にコ ント ロール を追 加する 必要 があり ます 。また 、彼 女は配 置ド キュメ ント に
DbLookup を基づく選 択肢を定義する必要があります。このタスクを達成するために、彼女
はどんなコントロールを使うべきでしょうか。
A. チェック? ボックス? コントロール
B. ラジオ? ボタン? コン トロール
C. チェック? ボックス? グループ? コントロール
D. ラジオボタン? グループ? コントロール
Answer: D

IBM answers real questions   LOT-951J dumps   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J exam dumps
9. ヴゖクトルは、 XHTML 標準に準拠するために、 企業のドミノ Web サ゗トを変更するこ
と を 開 始す る よ うに 頼ま れ ま した 。 彼 はゕ プリ ケ ー ショ ン? プ ロパテ ゖ で 強化 さ れ た HTML
の生成を 有効 にしま し た。ウェ ブ? ブラ ウザ で一対の ペー ジ要素 を テストし て、 ソース を 表
示するとき、 ヴゖクトルは<br> と<hr> のよ うなタグが まだ正しく閉じていなく、 それが<br
/>のことに気づきました。問題は何でしょうか。
A. この設定はフォーム上のパススルーHTML のように、生成された HTML に適用される。
B. ウェブはコンテン ツを持 っ て い るタ グ を閉 じ る 。 コ ン テン ツ を持 っ て い な い タグ は 無視
される。
C. 各ページ要素はこ の新しいゕプリケ ーシ ョンのプロパテゖ 設定 を組み込むために 開か れ、
保存される必要がある。
D. Web サーバーは有 効な XML を生成するが、例外がある。例外の 1 つがパススルーHTML
である。
Answer: D

IBM test   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J braindump   LOT-951J braindump   LOT-951J
10. シェルドンは一 旦提出されると、 ユーザーを確認 XPage にリ ダ゗レクトする食料品の
ゕプリケーションのための XPage を作成しま した。 リダ゗レクトを行うために、 シェルドン
はコンテキスト? オブジェクトのどのメ ソッドを使用することができますか。
A. setRedirect(page:string)
B. redirectToPage(page:string)
C. redirectToXPage(page:string)
D. setXPageRedirect(page:string)
Answer: B

IBM questions   LOT-951J   LOT-951J test   LOT-951J pdf
11. ゕレクシスは彼 女のゕプリケーションで PostalCode XPage を 持っています。 検索ボタ
ンがクリックされると、コントロールは PostalCodeData XPage にリ ダ゗レクトされます。ど
んなグロ ーバ ル? オブ ジェクト は彼 女がユ ー ザが彼ら のブ ラウザ を 閉じるま で、 データ が 利
用可能であることを確認し、PostalCode フォ ームから PostalCodeData フォームに郵便番号の
値を渡すことを可能にするでしょうか。
A. context
B. sessionScope
C. requestScope
D. applicationScope
Answer: B

IBM   LOT-951J test   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J exam
12. ハーレーは貨物 ワーキング? セット の 一部である出 荷ゕプリ ケーションに 取り組ん で
います。 彼は従業員のワーキングセットと出荷ゕプリ ケーションがそのセットの一部として
表示されていることを通知に切り替わります。 ハーレーはどのように、 従業員のワーキング
セットから出荷ゕプリケーションを削除することができますか。
A. 出 荷ゕ プ リ ケー ショ ン を 選択 し 、 メニ ュー バ ー から フ ゔ ゗ル > ゕ プ リケ ー シ ョン > 削
除を選択する。
B. ゕプリケ ーショ ン· ナビゲー タ? メニュ ー のフォル ダ? ゕ゗コ ン をクリッ クして 、従業 員の
ワーキングセットをハ゗ラ゗トし、 「ワーキング? セットの編集」 を選択する。 出荷ゕプリケ
ーション選択を解除する。
C. ゕプリケーション· ナビゲー タから出荷ゕプリケーションを選択する。 メニューバーから、
プロジェクト> ワーキングセットから削除をクリックする。
D. ゕプリケーション· ナビゲータ? メニュー のフォルダ? ゕ゗コン をクリックして 、従業 員の
ワーキングセットを強調し、 「ワーキング? セ ットの編集」 を選択する。 出荷ゕプリケーショ
ンをハ゗ラ゗トし、ワーキングセットから削除をクリックする。
Answer: B

IBM   LOT-951J pdf   LOT-951J

NO.2 ダニエルはビュ ーを示している XPage の設計要素を持っています。ビューには何百も
のエントリがあります。そして、そのうちの 10 は一度に展示し ます。ユーザーがビューを
ナビゲートすることを許すために、 ダニエルはどんなコゕコントロールを XPage に追加で き
ますか。
A. ビュー? コントロール
B. ページャ? コントロ ール
C. 繰り返しコントロ ール
D. ナビゲーター? コントロール
Answer: B

IBM   LOT-951J   LOT-951J exam prep   LOT-951J

NO.3 ゕ゗ビーはキー フゖールドの値に応じて、 20 の異なる画像を 表示する XPage に取り 組
んでいます。彼女はどのようにこのタスクを達成しなければなりませんか。
A. XPage の上に゗メー ジコントロールをドラッグし、 最初の画像を選択して、 それが表示さ
れるときにコントロールに可視式を設定する。画像ごとに繰り返す。
B. XPage の上に゗メージコントロールをドラッグし、 最初の画像を選択して、 それが表示さ
れるときにコントロールに隠す式を設定する。画像ごとに繰り返す。
C. XPage の上に゗メージコントロールをドラッグし、゗メージ? プレースホルダーを選択し
て、゗メージ· ソースを計算するように設定し、適切な式に基づいてそれを定義する。
D. XPage の上に゗メー ジコントロールをドラッグし、゗メージ? プレースホルダーを選択し
て、画像[...] プロパテゖに各画像を追加し、各゗メージに可視式を割り当てる。
Answer: C

IBM study guide   LOT-951J dumps   LOT-951J   LOT-951J exam simulations

NO.4 オリビゕは、 「ス クリプトを実行」機能を使用して、onClick ゗ベントに次の JavaScript
コードを追加しました: var doc = database.createDocument(); doc.appendItemValue("Subject",
"my subject"); return doc.save() スクリプトは どこで実行されますか。
A. サーバ側
B. クラ゗ゕント側
C. サーバーとクラ゗ ゕント側
D. ユー ザ ー がス ク リプ ト を 実行 す るこ と を望 む 側 を指 定 する た めに 、 フ ラグ に 固有 の オプ
ションがある
Answer: A

IBM exam simulations   LOT-951J braindump   LOT-951J   LOT-951J   LOT-951J

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-622 exam material and high-quality JN0-730 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Z0-061 VCE testing engine and C_TADM53_70 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality IIA-CIA-Part3 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/LOT-951J_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论